Ref | Date | Event | Map | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 22/02/24 | War Memorial Park, Black Dam and Crabtree Wessex Night League | Results Without Splits Results With Splits |
|
44 | 03/12/23 | Blackwood | Results |
|
43 | 21/11/23 | Middle Wallop Night League | Results Results with controls visited Results with bonus included |
|
42 | 17/06/23 | Whitchurch Urban SEOUL UKUL | Routegadget | Results by Class Results by Course Splits on Race Results |
41 | 23/02/23 | Kings Worthy Wessex Night League | Results Results with controls visited |
|
40 | 24/11/22 | Buckskin & South Ham Wessex Night League | Results | |
39 | 23/10/22 | Micheldever Forest | Routegadget | Results by Course Splits |
38 | 24/07/22 | Alresford Urban | Final Results Splits Results Correction Explanation Routegadget |
|
37 | 21/07/22 | Old Basing and Lychpit Informal | Results | |
36 | 03/05/22 | Tadley Informal | Results | |
35 | 03/02/22 | Whitchurch Wessex Night League | Results Results with Controls Visited Results on Race Info |
|
34 | 22/11/21 | Alresford Wessex Night League | Results with Controls Visited Results on Race Info |
|
33 | 31/10/21 | Pamber Forest and Silchester Common | Routegadget Results by Class with Standards Controller's Comments | Results by Class Brown Splits Blue Splits Green Splits Short Green Splits Light Green Splits Orange Splits Yellow Splits White Splits |
32 | 11/07/21 | Andover West SEOUL | Routegadget | Results by Class Course 1 Splits Course 2 Splits Course 3 Splits Course 4 Splits Course 5 Splits Course 6 Splits Course 7 Splits |
31 | 30/10/20 | Beggarwood Wessex Night League | Results | |
30 | 17/09/20 | Whitchurch Evening | Maps available on the Usynligo page. | Results |
29 | 20/01/20 | Andover Wessex Night League | Results with Controls Visited | |
28 | 23/11/19 | Pamber Forest | Pamber Results Routegadget |
|
27 | 18/11/19 | Kempshott Wessex Night League | Results with Controls Visited | |
26 | 16/09/19 | Alresford Street-O | Results | |
25 | 29/08/19 | Pamber Forest | Results | |
24 | 11/07/19 | Rooksdown Evening Event | Results | |
23 | 26/06/19 | Drayton Down Evening | Results | |
22 | 16/04/19 | Chineham Street-O | Results | |
21 | 21/03/19 | Old Basing & Lychpit Street O | Results | |
20 | 14/01/19 | War Memorial Park/Black Dam/Crabtree Night Event | Results | |
19 | 19/11/18 | Middle Wallop Night Urban (WNL) | Results | |
18 | 10/11/18 | Kempshott Urban (SEOUL) | Results | |
17 | 15/01/18 | Hatch Warren Night Urban (WNL) | Map | Results |
16 | 20/11/17 | Oakley Night Urban (WNL) | Results | |
15 | 29/10/17 | Pamber Forest SCOL2 | Results | |
14 | 19/03/17 | Harewood Forest SCOL8 | Results | |
13 | 30/10/16 | Greenham Common Weekend | Results | |
12 | 29/10/16 | Greenham Common Weekend | Results | |
11 | 08/05/16 | Pen Wood - BADO and SCOA Junior Squad | Results | |
10 | 24/04/16 | Oakley Community Association Sports Weekend | Orienteering Results | |
9 | 23/01/16 | Blackwood - SCOA League | Results | |
8 | 31/10/15 | Hatch Warren Urban Event | Results | |
7 | 19/04/15 | Oakley Community Association Sports Weekend | Results | |
6 | 29/03/15 | Butter Wood SCOA Event | Results |
|
5 | 16/11/14 | Pamber Forest SCOA League Event | Results | |
4 | 15/11/14 | Silchester Common Southern Night Champs | Results | |
3 | 21/06/14 | Charlton Lakes | Results | |
2 | 14/06/14 | Basing Wood | Results | |
1 | 06/04/14 | Perham Down SCOA League Event | Results |