SCOA League Event

Perham Down

6th April 2014

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Blue

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (115)     5:00  Julian Hartwell SOC   M55        5:00  Julian Hartwell SOC   M55  
 2 (116)     5:38  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16       10:39  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16  
 3 (124)     2:00  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16       12:39  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16  
 4 (125)     4:58  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       17:45  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16  
 5 (117)     2:40  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       20:32  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16  
 6 (148)     1:34  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       22:31  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
 7 (126)     2:38  Christophe Pige NGOC  M40       25:10  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
 8 (130)     2:41  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       27:51  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
 9 (127)     2:24  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16       30:48  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
10 (144)     1:05  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       31:53  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
11 (139)     2:50  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       34:43  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
12 (131)     2:17  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       37:00  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
13 (121)     0:54  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16       37:57  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
14 (138)     3:19  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55       41:16  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
15 (141)     2:43  Alun Jones TVOC       M60       44:09  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
Finish       1:00  Fiona Bunn TVOC       W16       45:11  Colin Dickson BAOC    M55  
            43:41  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Brown

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (111)     4:27  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50        4:27  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50  
 2 (112)     1:16  Chris McCartney OD    M45        5:44  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50  
 3 (113)     1:14  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50        6:58  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50  
 4 (114)     0:30  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50        7:28  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50  
 5 (143)     5:09  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21       13:00  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
 6 (116)     3:19  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21       16:19  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
 7 (123)     5:01  Chris McCartney OD    M45       21:45  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
 8 (119)     6:43  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21       28:28  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
 9 (148)     3:39  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21       32:07  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
10 (117)     1:20  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50       33:31  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
11 (118)     1:50  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50       38:56  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
12 (126)     1:17  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50       40:35  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
13 (127)     2:51  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21       43:26  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
14 (128)     1:10  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21       44:36  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
15 (131)     2:39  Doug Stimson NWO      M21       47:18  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
16 (132)     1:44  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50       49:03  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
17 (135)     2:12  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21       51:15  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
18 (109)     2:21  Nigel Bunn TVOC       M50       53:43  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
Finish       0:27  Mark Burley BOK       M21       54:13  Andrew Llewellyn NOC  M21  
            49:09  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Green

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (110)     2:29  Harrison McCartney OD M16        2:29  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 2 (143)     1:58  Harrison McCartney OD M16        4:27  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 3 (124)     5:06  Harrison McCartney OD M16        9:33  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 4 (125)     4:55  Harrison McCartney OD M16       14:28  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 5 (117)     2:27  Harrison McCartney OD M16       16:55  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 6 (148)     1:53  Harrison McCartney OD M16       18:48  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 7 (126)     2:18  Harrison McCartney OD M16       21:06  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 8 (128)     3:10  Thomas Howell SN      M14       26:18  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
 9 (133)     3:33  Harrison McCartney OD M16       29:51  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
10 (132)     1:16  Harrison McCartney OD M16       31:07  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
11 (122)     2:26  Harrison McCartney OD M16       33:33  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
12 (136)     1:21  Thomas Howell SN      M14       35:09  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
Finish       0:53  Eddie Whittle BKO     M45       36:13  Harrison McCartney OD M16  
            33:45  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Light Green

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (140)     3:25  Adam Goodwin IND      M10        3:25  Adam Goodwin IND      M10  
 2 (110)     0:57  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12        4:23  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12  
 3 (111)     4:34  Georgina Oates BAOC   W16       10:39  Brian Hart SARUM      M65  
 4 (129)     4:12  Adam Goodwin IND      M10       15:46  Brian Hart SARUM      M65  
 5 (137)     4:36  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12       21:49  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12  
 6 (141)     2:27  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12       24:16  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12  
 7 (138)     4:12  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12       28:28  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12  
 8 (132)     6:24  Lauren Newitt SOC     W16       42:17  Lauren Newitt SOC     W16  
 9 (122)     3:40  Georgina Oates BAOC   W16       33:38  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12  
10 (136)     1:42  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12       35:20  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12  
Finish       1:01  Georgina Oates BAOC   W16       36:34  Benjamin Shardlow BOK M12  
            37:10  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Orange

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (147)     1:20  Adam Conway GO        M12        1:20  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 2 (110)     2:05  Adam Conway GO        M12        3:25  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 3 (142)     1:38  Adam Conway GO        M12        5:03  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 4 (145)     2:01  Simon Oates BAOC      M12        7:13  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 5 (129)     1:13  Simon Oates BAOC      M12        8:39  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 6 (134)     3:47  Adam Conway GO        M12       12:26  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 7 (135)     5:18  Adam Conway GO        M12       17:44  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 8 (122)     2:01  Simon Oates BAOC      M12       21:02  Adam Conway GO        M12  
 9 (136)     1:32  Adam Conway GO        M12       22:34  Adam Conway GO        M12  
Finish       0:58  Sam White SOC         M12       23:31  Adam Conway GO        M12  
            21:53  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Short Green

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (140)     2:59  William Jefferies BKO M16        2:59  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 2 (129)     5:01  William Jefferies BKO M16        8:00  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 3 (116)     5:13  William Jefferies BKO M16       13:13  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 4 (134)     3:18  William Jefferies BKO M16       16:31  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 5 (138)     5:55  Fred Thomson RNOC     M40       23:18  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 6 (133)     3:29  Heidi Oates BAOC      W40       27:46  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 7 (127)     2:11  William Jefferies BKO M16       29:57  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 8 (144)     2:00  William Jefferies BKO M16       31:57  William Jefferies BKO M16  
 9 (121)     4:45  Fred Thomson RNOC     M40       37:10  William Jefferies BKO M16  
10 (136)     2:54  William Jefferies BKO M16       40:04  William Jefferies BKO M16  
Finish       0:50  William Jefferies BKO M16       40:54  William Jefferies BKO M16  
            38:35  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course White

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (101)     0:56  Thomas Inness BKO     M10        0:56  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
 2 (147)     0:22  Jenny Chapelhow SOC   W12        1:22  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
 3 (102)     1:10  Thomas Inness BKO     M10        2:32  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
 4 (103)     1:19  William Shardlow BOK  M10        4:10  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
 5 (104)     0:26  Robin Inness BKO      M10        5:04  Robin Inness BKO      M10  
 6 (105)     1:38  Thomas Inness BKO     M10        6:42  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
 7 (106)     1:11  Thomas Inness BKO     M10        7:53  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
 8 (107)     2:36  Robin Inness BKO      M10       10:50  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
 9 (108)     1:02  Thomas Inness BKO     M10       11:52  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
10 (109)     0:59  Thomas Inness BKO     M10       12:51  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
Finish       0:42  Thomas Inness BKO     M10       13:33  Thomas Inness BKO     M10  
            12:21  represents ideal time

 Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

Course Yellow

Control     Split  Name                  Class   Elapsed  Name                  Class
 1 (101)     0:50  Shauna Lawless SACF   W16        0:50  Shauna Lawless SACF   W16  
 2 (102)     1:25  Sam Wilde SACF        M16        2:19  Shauna Lawless SACF   W16  
 3 (103)     1:32  Shauna Lawless SACF   W16        3:51  Shauna Lawless SACF   W16  
 4 (105)     1:41  Sam Wilde SACF        M16        6:20  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
 5 (142)     1:01  Sam Wilde SACF        M16        7:21  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
 6 (120)     2:31  Emile Oates BAOC      W10       11:30  Emile Oates BAOC      W10  
 7 (146)     1:14  Alex Tingley SACF     M18       13:01  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
 8 (143)     1:35  Sam Wilde SACF        M16       14:36  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
 9 (107)     0:36  Harriot Oates BAOC    W10       15:15  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
10 (108)     0:49  Emile Oates BAOC      W10       16:08  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
11 (109)     0:42  Shauna Lawless SACF   W16       17:01  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
Finish       0:35  Alex Tingley SACF     M18       17:41  Sam Wilde SACF        M16  
            14:31  represents ideal time

Top, Blue, Brown, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Green, White, Yellow

MERCS (c) 2014 Michael Napier